Welcome

G11 - Gear Selector


G11 - GEAR SELECTOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00B9476 COVER TRANSMISSION 199,24
1 8000B9476 COVER TRANSMISSION 199,24
2 8000B2639 GASKET, TRANSMISSION COVER 5,67
3 8M00B2683 SCREW M8X25 0,64
4 8000A2318 BEARING 104,65
5 8000A1086 BEARING, NEEDLE 110,68
6 800086114 HOUSING, BEARING 5,37
7 60NDB4389 SCREW M6X14 0,47
8 800089410 OIL SEAT 35X47X7 11,49
9 800091603 CIRCLIP SB 48 1,09
10 8B0014258 BEARING, NEEDLE 14,67
11 8000A0901 WASHER 15X6.25X2 0,75
12 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,47
13 800051191 BEARING, NEEDLE 7,48
14 8A0028855 OIL SEAL BABSLD 22X12X6.5 12,24
15 8000B5284 SPRING, STOPPER ARM 7,08
16 800086107 WASHER, THRUST 6.2X20X1 0,35
17 8000B5285 LEVER, DRUM STOPPER 43,71
18 800085493 BUSH 10,37
19 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,47
20 8000B5339 CAM-CHANGE DRUM 61,9
21 800038520 ROLLER 4X8 0,78
22 8000B3312 WASHER, LOCK 5,96
23 8000B2716 NUT 13,78
24 8000B5283 PIN 21,89
25 61NE15035 NUT M8 1,75
26 8000B5446 GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT 73,44
27 8000B5287 PLATE 21,26
28 8000B5288 SPRING 10,85
29 8000B5445 SPRING, SHIFT RETURN 3,3
30 8000B7769 CAM, GEAR SHIFT 102,03
31 800043928 SELF LOCKING NUT M8X1.25 2,01
32 8000B1047 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 1ST&4TH 64,6
33 8000A2538 ROLLER 0,93
34 8000B4118 SPRING RING 0,22
35 8000B1049 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 2ND&3RD 64,6
36 8000B1045 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 5TH&6TH 64,6
37 8A00B9472 COVER, SPROCKET 22,48
37 8000B9472 COVER, SPROCKET 22,48
38 60NDB4720 SCREW M6X25 0,93
39 8000B5321 SPROCKET, CHAIN T16 53,14