Welcome

G14 - Exhaust System


G14 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B9616 GUARD, SILENCER 133,45
1 8000B9616 GUARD, SILENCER 94,67
2 8B00B9417 SILENCER, EXHAUST 898,17
2 8000B9417 SILENCER, EXHAUST 868,08
3 8A00C0201 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1007,7
3 8A00C0201 COLLETTORE DI SCARICO CATALIZZATO 1007,7
4 8A00B9339 SENSOR LAMBDA SOND 182,33
5 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
6 80B0B8414 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, RH 0
6 8000C6000 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, RH 263,6
6 8000C5324 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, RH 0
6 8000C4196 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, RH 284,86
6 8000B8414 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, RH 111,49
7 8000A9999 SPECIAL SCREW M10X1 6,06
8 8000C0206 SPACER M10X1 11,17
9 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
10 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
11 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
12 800089302 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 5,8
13 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21
14 80A089293 DAMPER D18-D8-SP7.5 0,87
15 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
16 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
17 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
18 8000B0000 WASHER 26X12.3X1.5 0,81
19 66N021202 CIRCLIP 12MM 0,14
20 8000B3677 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,1
21 8000B3678 SPACER 4,01
22 80A0B9418 END PART, UPPER 47,57
23 80A0B9419 END PART, CENTER 46,01
24 80A0B9420 END PART, LOWER 44,45
25 8A00B9421 SCREW 0,38
26 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
27 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
28 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
29 8000B8645 BRACKET 11,3
30 800041874 GROMMET 24X13X9 1,16
31 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
32 80B0B8413 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, LH 0
32 8000C6001 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, LH 0
32 8000C5323 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, LH 0
32 8000C4195 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, LH 284,86
32 8000B8413 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, LH 111,49
33 8000B9617 HOLDER PLATE 14,13
34 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
35 8000B2711 NUT FLANGE M6 0,22
36 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
37 8000C6002 GRAPHIC SET RH 0
37 8000C5326 GRAPHIC SET RH 0
37 8000C4198 GRAPHIC SET RH 0
38 8000C6003 GRAPHIC SET LH 0
38 8000C5325 GRAPHIC SET LH 0
38 8000C4197 GRAPHIC SET LH 0
39 8000C6771 EMBLEM 2,9
39 8000C5466 EMBLEM 2,9
39 8000C4052 EMBLEM PIRELLI 9,1
40 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
40 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35