Welcome

A01 - Frame Assembly


A01 - FRAME ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80C0C0128 FRAME 0
1 80B0C0128 FRAME 0
1 80A0C0128 FRAME 1173,7
1 80A0C0128 FRAME 1173,7
1 80A0C0128 FRAME 1173,7
1 80A0C0128 FRAME 1173,7
1 8000C0128 FRAME 1173,7
1 8000C0128 FRAME 1173,7
2 8000B4784 BEARING, STEERING 27,65
3 8000B9926 PLATE 64,96
4 8D00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X31 2,91
5 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,52
6 8000C3696 SCREW 20,66
6 8000C1948 FIXING SCREW 42,98
7 8000B5644 CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 3,9
8 80A0B9925 LEFT FRAME PLATE 480,46
9 80A0B9924 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 480,46
10 8000B3559 CHAIN GUIDE SHOE 3,36
11 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
12 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
13 8B0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 23,99
14 8B00B5645 SCREW M12X238 14,59
15 8B00B5645 SCREW M12X238 14,59
16 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,52
17 8000B2750 SCREW TEF M12X1.25X30 4,17
18 8000B9929 BRACKET, PROP STAND 93,75
19 80A0C0098 STAND, SIDE 0
19 8000C0098 STAND, SIDE 144,61
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7,83
21 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2,14
22 8000B5667 BRACKET SPRING 3,47
23 8A00B2691 SCREW M10X25 2,88
24 8000B5922 SCREW M5 2,13
25 8C0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 19,8
26 8000B7167 SPACER 3,12
27 8000B4536 GUARD 6,02
28 8000B3986 SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER 2,06
29 8000B3987 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 4,78
30 8000B9927 CROSSMEMBER 105,39
31 8G00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X45 2,79
32 800094895 PLUG 6MM 0,38
33 8000B9930 BRACKET, CENTER STAND RH 45,85
34 8000B9174 PIN 6,68
35 8000C0435 SCREW, SPECIAL M8X1.25 6,2
36 80B0B9155 STAND, MAIN 172,21
37 8000B9171 AXLE, MAIN STAND 5,56
38 8000B9172 SPRING MAIN STAND OUTER 4,66
39 8000B9173 SPRING MAIN STAND INNER 2,91
40 8000B9175 CUSHION 4,78
41 8000C1949 SPACER 2,3
42 8000C1142 DECALCOMANIA 0