Welcome

A02 - Rear Frame Assembly


A02 - REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80C0C0146 RAIL SEAT, RIGHT 0
1 80B0C0146 RAIL SEAT, RIGHT 452,65
1 80B0C0146 RAIL SEAT, RIGHT 452,65
1 80B0C0146 RAIL SEAT, RIGHT 452,65
1 80B0C0146 RAIL SEAT, RIGHT 452,65
1 80A0C0146 RAIL SEAT, RIGHT 0
1 80A0C0146 RAIL SEAT, RIGHT 0
2 80C0C0147 RAIL SEAT, LEFT 0
2 80B0C0147 RAIL SEAT, LEFT 452,65
2 80B0C0147 RAIL SEAT, LEFT 452,65
2 80B0C0147 RAIL SEAT, LEFT 452,65
2 80B0C0147 RAIL SEAT, LEFT 452,65
2 80A0C0147 RAIL SEAT, LEFT 0
2 80A0C0147 RAIL SEAT, LEFT 0
3 8E00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8 1,34
4 80A0C0145 FLANGE, REAR PLNTY RING GEAR 109,5
5 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
6 80B0C0148 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 0
6 80A0C0148 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 228,02
7 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
8 8000C0153 BRACKET, SEAT 9,81
9 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,72
10 8A00C0156 SPECIAL SCREW M10X1.25 5,82
11 8000C0294 COVER, CENTER 18,85
12 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,26
13 8BA0B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
14 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28
15 8000C0289 COVER, LOWER 9,62
16 8000C0287 COVER, RH 20,24
17 8000C0773 COVER, LH 15,4
18 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28
19 8000C0292 PLUG 2,7
20 8000C0288 COVER, UPPER 9,62
21 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0,5
22 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
23 8000C0290 COVER, RH 8,73
24 8000C0291 COVER, LH 8,73
25 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
26 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
27 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
28 8000C0426 HOOK 14,26
29 8000B5953 PIN 4,43
30 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87