Welcome

B02 - Rear Suspension Assembly


B02 - REAR SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0187 ARM RELAY, REAR CUSHION LEVER 4,95
2 8000B5645 SCREW M12 6,06
3 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,45
4 8A00B5790 FORK 18,05
5 8D00B5645 SCREW M12X1.25 12,13
6 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,45
7 8000B6064 NUT 2,03
8 8G00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X45 2,66
9 8000C0188 SWINGARM, CUSHION RELAY 162,11
10 8000B5823 PIN 10,94
11 8000B5876 BEARING, NEEDLE 18,32
12 8000B5875 BEARING, NEEDLE 7,84
13 8A00B5824 PIN 16,03
14 8B00B5824 PIN 18X12X111 16,03
15 8000C0407 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 1078
15 8000C0190 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 688,89
16 8H00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X50 3,99
17 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,92
18 8000B5791 SPACER 2,67
19 8000C3196 BRACKET 13,3
20 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,34
20 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,34
21 8A0068690 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 1,68