Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1252 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 757,42
1 8000C0520 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 935,69
2 8000C1251 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 757,42
2 8000C0519 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 1066,3
3 8000C0180 STEM, STEERING 217,37
4 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
6 8000C0186 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 53,21
7 8000C4130 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 0
7 8000C0562 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 2,53
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,32
9 8000B6249 DAMPER 1,91
10 8000C0183 THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP 37,31
11 8000C0185 HEAD, STEERING STEM 217,1
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
13 8A00B9319 SCREW TE M10X1.25 5,87
14 8000B8228 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 55,82
15 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
16 8000B9491 HANBLEBAR 179,35
17 8000B6248 CUP 1,73
18 8B00B6250 SPACER 3,18
19 8000B5906 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 2,59
20 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1
21 61ND15032 NUT M5X0,8 0,42