Welcome

D01 - Left Hand Footrest Assembly


D01 - LEFT HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B9935 BRACKET, FOOTREST LH 181,05
1 8000B9935 BRACKET, FOOTREST LH 181,05
2 62ND15504 WASHER 12X6.4X1 0,35
3 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
4 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1,7
5 8A00B8219 BALL JOINT, LEFT 12,37
6 80A0B8214 PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE 67,59
6 8000B8214 PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE 67,59
7 80A0B8207 FOOTREST, LEFT 42,74
7 8000B8207 FOOTREST, LEFT 42,74
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,87
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,58
11 80A0B9607 GUARD FRONT STEP LH 19,24
11 8000B9607 GUARD FRONT STEP LH 19,24
12 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,16
13 8000C0156 SPECIAL SCREW M10X1.25 5,04
14 8000B9611 QUICK-SHIFT SENSOR 464,34
15 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
16 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
17 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
18 8000B8209 COVER, FRONT FOOTREST LH 10,3
19 8000B6751 NUT M6 1,52
20 61ND15033 NUT M6 1,52
21 8AA0B5692 ARM, SELECT 0
21 8A00B5692 ARM, SELECT 15,61
22 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
23 8000B9612 ROD GEAR SHIFT LINK 494,23
24 8000B8219 BALL JOINT, RH 12,37
25 80A0B8220 ROD GEAR SHIFT LINK GUARD 0
25 8000B8220 ROD GEAR SHIFT LINK GUARD 23,53
26 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
27 8000C0554 PIN, DOWEL M6 0,42
28 800094170 SPRING 2,57
29 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
30 800094171 BUSH, REAR FOOTREST SWING 1,17
31 800094895 PLUG 6MM 0,38
32 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0,75
32 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
33 80A0B9609 GUARD FRONT STEP LH 23,23
33 8000B9609 GUARD FRONT STEP LH 23,23
34 8K00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X58 7,14
35 8000C0588 PLATE 1,58
36 800094170 SPRING 2,57
37 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
38 80A0C0587 GRIP-FRAME, CENTER STAND 34,3
38 8000C0587 GRIP-FRAME, CENTER STAND 34,3
39 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
40 80A0C0157 BRACKET, LEFT BAG 36,34
40 8000C0157 BRACKET, LEFT BAG 36,34
41 8000B9295 GROMMET 3,83