Welcome

D02 - Right Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B9934 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 181,05
1 8000B9934 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 181,05
2 8000B8210 COVER, FRONT FOOTREST RH 10,3
3 8E00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8 1,34
4 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
5 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0,75
5 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
7 80A0B8208 FOOTREST, RIGHT 42,74
7 8000B8208 FOOTREST, RIGHT 42,74
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,87
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,58
11 80A0B9610 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 23,23
11 8000B9610 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 23,23
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
13 8000C0156 SPECIAL SCREW M10X1.25 5,04
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 8AA0B8212 PEDAL, BRAKE 0
15 80A0B8212 PEDAL, BRAKE 67,59
15 8000B8212 PEDAL, BRAKE 67,59
16 8F00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X22 0,58
17 8000C0164 SPACER 8.2X22X10 6,01
18 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
19 8000C1852 SWITCH, STOP 23,58
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,48
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 6,03
22 8C0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 3,39
23 800070700 SPRING 2,47
24 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,43
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0,35
27 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
28 80A0B9608 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 20,09
28 8000B9608 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 20,09
29 800094170 SPRING 2,57
30 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
31 800094171 BUSH, REAR FOOTREST SWING 1,17
32 80A0C0158 BRACKET, RIGHT BAG 36,34
32 8000C0158 BRACKET, RIGHT BAG 36,34
33 8000B9295 GROMMET 3,83
34 800088523 GASKET 0,33
35 80A0C5802 PEDAL BRACKET 0
36 8A00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X14 1,05
37 80A0C5803 PEDAL, PARKING BRAKE 0
38 80A0C5804 ROLLER 0
39 8F00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X22 0,77
40 8000C5805 SHAFT, PEDAL 0
41 8000C5806 WASHER 0
42 8000C5807 SPRING 0