Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80D0C5616 COWLING 957,2
1 80D0C0319 COWLING 580,91
1 80C0C5616 COWLING 957,2
1 80C0C5616 COWLING 957,2
1 80C0C0319 COWLING 580,91
1 80B0C5616 COWLING 957,2
1 80B0C5616 COWLING 957,2
1 80B0C0319 COWLING 580,91
1 80A0C5616 COWLING 957,2
1 80A0C0319 COWLING 580,91
1 80A0C0319 COWLING 580,91
1 8000C5995 COWLING 1027,5
1 8000C5616 COWLING 957,2
1 8000C5470 COWLING 1013,5
1 8000C4161 COWLING 1013,5
2 80H0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 0
2 80H0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 0
2 80H0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 0
2 80G0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
2 80G0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
2 80F0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 0
2 80E0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 0
2 80D0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 0
2 80C0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
2 80B0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
2 80A0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
2 80A0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
2 80A0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
2 80A0C0320 COVER, COWLING, RH 81,45
3 80H0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 0
3 80H0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 0
3 80H0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 0
3 80G0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
3 80G0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
3 80F0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 0
3 80E0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 0
3 80D0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 0
3 80C0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
3 80B0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
3 80A0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
3 80A0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
3 80A0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
3 80A0C0321 COVER, COWLING, LH 81,45
4 8AB0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X9.5 0,68
5 80A0C0322 GRID RIGHT 24,27
5 8000C0322 GRID RIGHT 11,36
6 80A0C0323 GRID LEFT 24,27
6 8000C0323 GRID LEFT 11,36
7 8000C0317 BAFFLE 11,5
8 8AB0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X9.5 0,68
9 8000C0324 COVER, INNER, RH 7,83
10 8000C0325 COVER, INNER, LH 7,83
11 8AB0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X9.5 0,68
12 8000B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X13 1,02
13 8000C0326 COVER, INNER, RH 15
14 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0,75
15 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28
16 8000C0327 COVER, INNER, LH 15
17 8000C0328 COVER, REAR SIDE RH 39,58
18 8000C0220 GPS DEVICE 397,74
19 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0,57
20 8000C0329 COVER, FR FENDER LH 39,58
21 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
22 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
23 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
24 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
25 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
26 8C00B2672 SCREW, FLANGE M6X25 5,69
27 8000C0432 GUIDE, CABLE 3,13
28 8000B9738 SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE 22,92
29 8000C6743 EMBLEM SIDE LH 4,62
29 8000C4056 EMBLEM SIDE LH 0
30 8000C6742 EMBLEM SIDE RH 4,62
30 8000C4057 EMBLEM SIDE RH 6,7
31 8000C4164 EMBLEM SIDE RH 0
32 8000C4163 EMBLEM SIDE LH 0
33 8000C6738 EMBLEM SIDE RH 4,62
33 8000C5452 EMBLEM SIDE RH 0
33 8000C4166 EMBLEM SIDE RH 4,24
34 8000C6739 EMBLEM SIDE LH 4,62
34 8000C5453 EMBLEM SIDE LH 0
34 8000C4165 EMBLEM SIDE LH 4,24
35 8000C6731 EMBLEM COWLING MV REPARTO CORSE 10,4
35 8000C5454 EMBLEM COWLING MV REPARTO CORSE 0
35 8000C4167 EMBLEM COWLING MV REPARTO CORSE 0
36 8000C6744 EMBLEM COWLING 37 11,6
36 8000C5455 EMBLEM COWLING 37 12,7
36 8000C4168 EMBLEM COWLING 37 6,93
37 8000C5450 EMBLEM SIDE RH 3,5
38 8000C5451 EMBLEM SIDE LH 3,5
39 80C0C5617 EMBLEM COWLING TURISMO VELOCE 10,1
39 80B0C5617 EMBLEM COWLING TURISMO VELOCE 10,1
39 80A0C5617 EMBLEM COWLING TURISMO VELOCE 10,1
39 8000C5617 EMBLEM COWLING TURISMO VELOCE 10,1
40 8000C6740 EMBLEM SIDE RH 2,02
41 8000C6741 EMBLEM SIDE LH 2,02
42 8000C6788 EMBLEM SIDE RH 1,45
43 8000C6787 EMBLEM SIDE LH 1,45
44 8000C6732 EMBLEM SIDE RH 1,45
45 8000C6733 EMBLEM SIDE LH 1,45
46 8000C6734 EMBLEM SIDE RH 1,45
47 8000C6735 EMBLEM SIDE LH 1,45
48 8000C6736 EMBLEM SIDE RH 1,45
49 8000C6737 EMBLEM SIDE LH 1,45