Welcome

E02 - Fairing Assembly


E02 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0272 BRACKET, RH 6,98
2 8000C0273 BRACKET, HEAD CAP LH 6,98
3 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
4 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0,75
5 8000C0274 COVER, RADIATOR RH 16,05
6 8000C0275 COVER, RADIATOR LH 16,05
7 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,26
8 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
9 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
10 80B0C5618 FAIRING, RH 0
10 80B0C0340 FAIRING, RH 405,62
10 80A0C5618 FAIRING, RH 0
10 80A0C0424 FAIRING, RH 405,62
10 80A0C0340 FAIRING, RH 405,62
10 8000C5996 FAIRING, RH 0
10 8000C5638 FAIRING, RH 365,9
10 8000C5618 FAIRING, RH 0
10 8000C5312 FAIRING, RH 232,66
10 8000C4170 FAIRING, RH 426,61
10 8000C0424 FAIRING, RH 405,62
10 8000C0340 FAIRING, RH 405,62
11 80A0C0342 FAIRING, INNER RH 0
11 8000C0342 FAIRING, INNER RH 180,18
12 80B0C5620 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0
12 80B0C0352 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0
12 80A0C5620 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 282,6
12 80A0C0420 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 211,81
12 80A0C0352 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 211,81
12 8000C5998 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0
12 8000C5640 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0
12 8000C5620 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 282,6
12 8000C5314 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0
12 8000C4172 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0
12 8000C0420 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 211,81
12 8000C0352 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 211,81
13 80B0C5622 EMBLEM RIGHT TV-TURISMO VELOCE 800 26
13 80A0C5622 EMBLEM RIGHT TV-TURISMO VELOCE 800 26
13 80A0C4174 EMBLEM RIGHT TURISMO VELOCE RC 3,76
13 80A0C0422 EMBLEM RIGHT TURISMO VELOCE 800 LUSSO 6,51
13 80A0C0356 EMBLEM RIGHT TURISMO VELOCE 800 6,98
13 80A0C0356 EMBLEM RIGHT TURISMO VELOCE 800 6,98
13 8000C5642 EMBLEM RIGHT TV-TURISMO VELOCE LUSSO 28
13 8000C5622 EMBLEM RIGHT TV-TURISMO VELOCE 800 26
13 8000C4174 EMBLEM RIGHT TURISMO VELOCE RC 3,76
13 8000C0422 EMBLEM RIGHT TURISMO VELOCE 800 LUSSO 6,51
13 8000C0356 EMBLEM RIGHT TURISMO VELOCE 800 6,98
14 8AB0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X9.5 0,68
15 80B0C5619 FAIRING, LH 0
15 80B0C0341 FAIRING, LH 405,62
15 80A0C5619 FAIRING, LH 0
15 80A0C0425 FAIRING, LH 405,62
15 80A0C0341 FAIRING, LH 405,62
15 8000C5997 FAIRING, LH 0
15 8000C5637 FAIRING, LH 365,9
15 8000C5619 FAIRING, LH 0
15 8000C5311 FAIRING, LH 0
15 8000C4169 FAIRING, LH 426,61
15 8000C0425 FAIRING, LH 405,62
15 8000C0341 FAIRING, LH 405,62
16 80A0C0343 FAIRING, INNER LH 0
16 8000C0343 FAIRING, INNER LH 180,18
17 8000A4539 PLUG 0,23
18 80B0C5623 EMBLEM LEFT TV-TURISMO VELOCE 800 0
18 80A0C5623 EMBLEM LEFT TV-TURISMO VELOCE 800 26
18 80A0C4173 EMBLEM LEFT TURISMO VELOCE RC 3,76
18 80A0C0423 EMBLEM LEFT TURISMO VELOCE 800 LUSSO 6,51
18 80A0C0357 EMBLEM LEFT TURISMO VELOCE 800 6,98
18 80A0C0357 EMBLEM LEFT TURISMO VELOCE 800 6,98
18 8000C5641 EMBLEM LEFT TV-TURISMO VELOCE LUSSO 26
18 8000C5623 EMBLEM LEFT TV-TURISMO VELOCE 800 26
18 8000C4173 EMBLEM LEFT TURISMO VELOCE RC 3,76
18 8000C0423 EMBLEM LEFT TURISMO VELOCE 800 LUSSO 6,51
18 8000C0357 EMBLEM LEFT TURISMO VELOCE 800 6,98
19 80B0C5621 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0
19 80B0C0353 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0
19 80A0C5621 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 282,6
19 80A0C0421 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 211,81
19 80A0C0353 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 211,81
19 8000C5999 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0
19 8000C5639 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0
19 8000C5621 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 282,6
19 8000C5313 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0
19 8000C4171 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0
19 8000C0421 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 211,81
19 8000C0353 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 211,81
20 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
21 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
22 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
23 8000C0286 COVER, MAIN SWITCH 23,02
24 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
25 80F0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80E0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80D0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80D0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80C0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80B0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80A0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80A0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 80A0C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 75,63
25 8000C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 11,99
25 8000C0280 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 11,99
26 80F0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80E0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80D0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80D0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80C0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80B0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80A0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80A0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 80A0C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 75,63
26 8000C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 11,99
26 8000C0281 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 11,99
27 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
28 8000C5464 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 2,9
28 8000C4250 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 1,73
29 8000C5465 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 2,9
29 8000C4251 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 1,73
30 8000C6750 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 5,78
30 8000C5458 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0
30 8000C4176 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 4,24
31 8000C6749 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 5,78
31 8000C5459 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0
31 8000C4175 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 4,24
32 8000C6754 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 2,9
32 8000C5456 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0
32 8000C4178 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 6,93
33 8000C6753 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 2,9
33 8000C5457 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0
33 8000C4177 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 6,93
34 8000C6748 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 5,5
34 8000C5462 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0
35 8000C6747 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 5,5
35 8000C5463 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0
36 8000C6756 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 5,78
36 8000C5460 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 3,5
37 8000C6755 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 5,78
37 8000C5461 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 3,5
38 8000C6752 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 2,9
39 8000C6751 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 2,9