Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
2 8000C0276 BRACKET, COWLING RH 19,19
3 8000C0277 BRACKET, COWLING LH 19,19
4 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
5 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
6 80D0C5626 FUEL TANK 0
6 80C0C5626 FUEL TANK 0
6 80B0C5626 FUEL TANK 1505,9
6 80B0C3666 FUEL TANK 1198,5
6 80B0C0248 FUEL TANK 1198,5
6 80A0C6384 FUEL TANK 0
6 80A0C5626 FUEL TANK 1505,9
6 80A0C3666 FUEL TANK 1198,5
6 80A0C0248 FUEL TANK 1198,5
6 8000C6384 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C5626 FUEL TANK 1505,9
6 8000C5307 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C4201 FUEL TANK 1638,6
6 8000C3666 FUEL TANK 1198,5
6 8000C3666 FUEL TANK 1198,5
6 8000C0248 FUEL TANK 1198,5
6 8000C0248 FUEL TANK 1198,5
7 80D0C3051 EMBLEM MV 0
7 80C0C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 80B098832 EMBLEM MV 19,01
7 80A0C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 80A0C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 80A0C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 80A0C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 8000C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 8000C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
7 8000C0360 EMBLEM MV 6,98
7 800098832 EMBLEM MV 22,85
7 800098832 EMBLEM MV 22,85
8 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
9 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,11
10 8000C0264 HOSE 5X9 10
11 8000C0954 HOSE 5X9 7,52
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,86
13 8E0091688 HOSE, BREATHER 12,99
14 8000C0278 COVER, TANK RH 7,33
15 8000C0279 COVER, TANK LH 7,33
16 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
17 8000B5985 PIN 4,5
18 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
19 8000C0260 PLATE 11,44
20 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
21 8000B9411 BRACKET 8,65
22 800088523 GASKET 0,33
23 8000C6382 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
23 8000C5448 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
23 8000C0358 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,47
24 8000C6383 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
24 8000C5449 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
24 8000C0359 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,47
25 800095500 CUSHION RUBBER 0,46
26 8B0070695 PLUG 2,01
27 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,5
28 8000B3781 FIXING SCREW 5,52
29 8000C0242 BRACKET, TANK 45,49
30 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
31 8000B6508 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,81
32 8000C0262 UPPER SPACER 10,47
33 8000C0263 SPACER, LOWER 9,07
34 8B00B5762 NUT M6 1,01
35 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,87
36 8000C5624 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
36 8000C5446 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
36 8000C4192 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,24
37 8000C5625 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
37 8000C5447 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0
37 8000C4191 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 4,24
38 8000C4194 EMBLEM, RH MOTUL 4,85
39 8000C4193 EMBLEM, LH MOTUL 4,85
40 8000C5444 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 0
41 8000C5445 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 0