Welcome

E07 - Windscreen


E07 - WINDSCREEN
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0300 STAY, WINDSHIELD 89,96
2 8000C0307 BRACKET 23,26
3 8000C0308 DAMPER 1,21
4 8000C0309 CUP 6,36
5 8000B2725 WASHER 2,6
6 8000B9790 SCREW, SPECIAL M5 5,39
7 8000C0311 CUP 6,14
8 8000C0312 WASHER 1,04
9 8A00B5920 SCREW M5 3,11
10 8000C2144 COVER, RH 5,39
11 8000C2143 COVER, LH 5,39
12 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0,55
13 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1
14 8000C0313 WINDSCREEN 59,14
15 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,2
16 8000B5958 WASHER 0,45
17 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
18 8000B5959 WASHER 0,45
19 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,23
20 80B0C0314 COVER, WINDSCREEN 105
20 80A0C0418 COVER, WINDSCREEN 105
20 80A0C0314 COVER, WINDSCREEN 105
20 8000C4157 COVER, WINDSCREEN 0
20 8000C0418 COVER, WINDSCREEN 105
20 8000C0314 COVER, WINDSCREEN 105
21 80B0C0316 EMBLEM TURISMO VELOCE 800 5,31
21 80A0C0419 EMBLEM TURISMO VELOCE 800 LUSSO 4,95
21 80A0C0316 EMBLEM TURISMO VELOCE 800 5,31
21 8000C4158 EMBLEM TURISMO VELOCE RC 8,67
21 8000C0419 EMBLEM TURISMO VELOCE 800 LUSSO 4,95
21 8000C0316 EMBLEM TURISMO VELOCE 800 5,31
22 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0,55
23 80A0C0240 STAY, WINDSHIELD RH 96,38
24 80A0C0239 STAY, WINDSHIELD LH 96,38
25 8F00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X22 0,56