Welcome

K03 - Version For Foreign Countries


K03 - VERSION FOR FOREIGN COUNTRIES
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800094019 MIRROR DATAPLATE 2,43
2 8000C0382 LABEL, NOISE 0
3 8000C0383 LABEL, EMISSION CONTROL 0
4 8000C0381 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 0
5 800095842 GEARS DATALABEL 3,26
6 8B00B4972 BRACKET, REFLEX REFLECTOR RH 16,87
6 8B00B4972 BRACKET, REFLEX REFLECTOR RH 16,87
6 8000B4972 BRACKET, SIDE REFLECTOR RH 16,87
6 8000B4972 BRACKET, SIDE REFLECTOR RH 16,87
7 8B00B4973 BRACKET, REFLECTOR LH 16,87
7 8B00B4973 BRACKET, REFLECTOR LH 16,87
7 8000B4973 BRACKET, REFLEX REFLECTOR LH 16,87
7 8000B4973 BRACKET, REFLEX REFLECTOR LH 16,87
8 80A0B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR 2,06
8 80A0B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR 2,06
8 80A0B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR 2,06
9 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
9 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
9 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
10 8K00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1 0,34
10 8K00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1 0,34
11 8000B8896 FLANGE, LICENSE PLATE LOWER 17,81
12 8A00B8897 BRACKET, NUMBER-PLATE 0
13 8000B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 2,06
14 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
15 8A00B9347 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,49
16 8F00B9347 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,64
17 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
18 8000B9347 SCREW M5X10 0,49
19 8000B8251 BRACKET, CRANK POSITION CLAMP 3,76
20 8AA0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X9,5 0,74
21 8000C0384 LABEL-ANTI TAMPERING 0