Welcome

H02 - Accessories And Kit


H02 - ACCESSORIES AND KIT
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1967 HEATED GRIPS KIT 237,44
2 8D00B9492 THROTTLE CONTROL 195,5
3 8000B9495 HAND GRIP WITH HEATER LH 68,98
4 8000B9618 CONTROL UNIT, HAND GRIP WITH HEATER 101,23
5 8000C1321 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 3,37
6 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
7 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
8 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73
9 8000C1969 STAND, MAIN ASSY 170,02
10 8000B9930 BRACKET, CENTER STAND RH 45,85
11 8000B9174 PIN 6,68
12 8000C0435 SCREW, SPECIAL M8X1.25 6,2
13 80B0B9155 STAND, MAIN 172,21
14 8000B9171 AXLE, MAIN STAND 5,56
15 8000B9175 CUSHION 4,78
16 8000B9172 SPRING MAIN STAND OUTER 4,66
17 8000B9173 SPRING MAIN STAND INNER 2,91
18 8000C0587 GRIP-FRAME, CENTER STAND 34,3
19 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
20 800094170 SPRING 2,57
21 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
22 8000C0588 PLATE 1,58
23 80C0C1971 SIDE BAG SET 960,75
23 80A0C1971 SIDE BAG SET 894,35
23 8000C5608 SIDE BAG SET 894,35
23 8000C1971 SIDE BAG SET 894,35
24 80C0C0428 SIDE BAG, RIGHT 531,9
24 80B0C0428 SIDE BAG, RIGHT 428,24
24 8000C5644 SIDE BAG, RIGHT 428,24
24 8000C0428 SIDE BAG, RIGHT 428,24
25 80E0C0430 COVER, SIDE BAG RH 0
25 80C0C0430 COVER, SIDE BAG RH 134,02
25 80A0C0430 COVER, SIDE BAG RH 134,02
25 8000C5646 COVER, SIDE BAG RH 0
26 8000C2403 SCREW SET 0
27 8000C2406 COVER, LOCK RH 227,15
28 8000C1012 GUARD RH 78,67
29 8000C2408 GASKET 18,86
30 8000C2407 GUARD 57,08
31 8000C2404 PIN 28,68
32 80C0C0429 SIDE BAG, LEFT 531,9
32 80B0C0429 SIDE BAG, LEFT 428,24
32 8000C5643 SIDE BAG, LEFT 428,24
32 8000C0429 SIDE BAG, LEFT 428,24
33 80E0C0431 COVER, SIDE BAG LH 0
33 80C0C0431 COVER, SIDE BAG LH 134,02
33 80A0C0431 COVER, SIDE BAG LH 134,02
33 8000C5645 COVER, SIDE BAG LH 0
34 8000C2405 COVER, LOCK LH 227,15
35 8000C1013 GUARD LH 78,67
36 8000C0426 HOOK 14,26
37 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
38 80A0C0158 BRACKET, RIGHT BAG 36,34
38 8000C0158 BRACKET, RIGHT BAG 36,34
39 80A0C0157 BRACKET, LEFT BAG 36,34
39 8000C0157 BRACKET, LEFT BAG 36,34
40 8000B9295 GROMMET 3,83
41 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
42 8000C4894 RH SIDE BAG LOCK KIT 0
43 8000C4893 LH SIDE BAG LOCK KIT 0
44 8000C5467 EMBLEM 0
45 8000C1486 TRACKING ASSISTANT KIT 0
46 8000C1485 TRACKING ASSISTANT SUPPORT 0
47 8000C1484 TRACKING ASSISTANT 0
48 8000B2718 WASHER 0,97
49 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0,5
50 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
51 8000C3693 TRACKING ASSISTANT KIT 0
52 8000C3690 TRACKING ASSISTANT BRACKET 0
53 8000C3691 TRACKING ASSISTANT 0
54 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0,5
55 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
56 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0,87