Welcome

030 - WIRING HARNESS

030 - WIRING HARNESS
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 E000P02415 WIRE HARNESS 120
2 Z00040717 NUT, SELF LOCKING M4X0.7 0,2
3 E000P02437 STARTER RELAY 24,9
4 31040019 FLASHER RELAY 6,5
5 E000P00814 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 395
6 F000P00778 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 3,9
7 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
8 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
9 31190006 RELAY, FUEL PUMP 10,7
10 73012420 ADHESIVE SPONGE 0,3
11 31030087 RECTIFIER & REGULATOR 39,9
12 72011991 SCREW M6X12 0,2
13 31070060 BATTERY 59
14 73021083 BRACKET, BATTERY FIXING 2,3
15 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
16 Z00021535 WASHER 18X6X1.5 0,9
17 F000P01643 BRACKET, BATTERY 5
18 73010197 SEAT, BATTERY 0,2
19 31350069 CORD HIGH TENSION 7,5
20 F000A00848 HEAD LIGHT 90
21 73012493 GROMMET 2
22 F000A00848 HEAD LIGHT 90
23 8A00B1959 SCREW TEF M8X1,25X30 CH10 0,8
24 F000P01814 FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH 8
25 F000P01815 FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH 8
26 F000P01816 FLASHER LIGHT REAR RH 8
27 F000P01817 FLASHER LIGHT REAR LH 8
28 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1
29 31020123 IGNITION COIL 39
30 72030698 SCREW M4X20 0,2
31 F000A02288 TAIL LIGHT 34
32 8A0060283 GUIDE, CABLE 0,4
33 E000P02243 CABLE, EARTH 5
34 800093101 CLAMP 0,8