Welcome

019 - SEAT , BODY

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
019 - SEAT - BODY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 FA00A02347 SEAT 60
2 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
3 F000P00285 FRONT FENDER 39
4 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
5 800041862 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,6
6 F000P02764 FENDER, REAR 62
7 ZH0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,2
8 8000B2799 SPACER 0,9
9 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
10 Z00061313 NUT M6X1 H6 CH10 0,5
11 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
12 73032132 PLATE 1,2
13 73012329 GUIDE, CABLE 0,2
14 F000P02747 BRACKET, LICENCE PLATE 12
15 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
16 Z00061313 NUT M6X1 H6 CH10 0,5
17 ZA0059572 SCREW TBEI M5X0,8X12 3
18 ZH0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,2
19 62ND15504 WASHER 0,2
20 F0C0A00306 SIDE COVER, RIGHT 45
21 F0C0A00305 SIDE COVER, LEFT 45
22 73012510 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 2,31
23 73010065 GROMMET 0,1
24 F000P00310 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 4,5
25 F000P00456 GUARD FRONT STEP LH 5,5