Welcome

022 - FRONT FORK

022 - FRONT FORK
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 FB00A00655 FRONT FORK 950
2 8A0087717 BOLT STEERING HEAD TOP 7
3 F000P03137 HEAD, STEERING STEM 110
4 8A00B0850 STEM, STEERING 160
5 FA00A00432 FORK LEGS ASSY 640
6 F000A00656 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 390
7 F000A00657 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 390
8 Z00062796 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X40 CH12 0,9
9 8A0069315 NUT, STEERING STEM M26X1 CH30 6,5
10 800087736 WASHER 40.5X29.5X2 MM 2,5
11 800087745 GASKET 4,2
12 F000P00912 CAP 3
13 80A0H2355 CLAMP, HANDLE HOLDER LOWER 15
14 8A00A6683 SPACER 32X10X13,5 MM 8,76
15 800060233 DAMPER 0,9
16 800060234 WASHER 28X22X10.5X2.5 MM 0,6
17 60ND01222 SCREW TE M10X1,5X8 1,2
18 Z00061314 NUT, SELF LOCKING M10X1.5 0,2
19 80A0B0522 HOLDER, HANDLE UPPER 15
20 ZC0069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X30 CH12 0,75
21 8000H3016 SPACER 12X10.1X34 0,65