Welcome

023 - REAR SWING ARM - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
023 - REAR SWING ARM - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A00440 REAR SWING ARM 345
2 41280358 BEARING 6902 8
3 72110226 GASKET 20X30X7 3
4 70280008 SPACER 20X15X69.1 5
5 73110086 BUFFER, CHAIN TOUCH DEFENSE 9,5
6 72030085 SCREW M5X12 1
7 72040554 SCREW 0,9
8 72040059 WASHER 0,9
9 F000P03138 CHAIN GUARD 19
10 Z00062725 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,1
11 73012153 GROMMET 0,1
12 F000P01483 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 180
13 60ND02555 SCREW 0,3
14 F000P00760 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING 3,5
15 ZD0062797 SCREW TE M10X1.25X47 CH14 1,8
16 Z00042022 NUT M10X1.25 H10 CH14 0,95
17 70030169 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 2,8
18 72020488 NUT M14X1.5 0,4
19 8000B1166 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 5
20 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
21 800069282 BUSH 14X7X5.25 MM 0,6
22 54140106 PULLER, CHAIN 3,5
23 72010119 VITE TE M8X50 0,2
24 72020016 NUT M8 0,1
25 800056783 CLAMP 0,3