Welcome

015 - THROTTLE BODY

015 - THROTTLE BODY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 M000A00895 THROTTLE BODY 85
2 31350080 SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION TPS 20
3 72030657 SCREW TCIC M4X16 0,2
4 31350057 SENSOR, PRESSURE 95
5 72030078 SCREW TEF M5X12 1
6 F000P00855 COVER, THROTTLE BODY 1,1
7 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
8 8000H2168 NUT M5 0,6
9 31350058 FUEL CUT SOLENOID VALVE 37,4
10 F000P01524 HOLDER SOLENOID 3
11 73090282 HOSE INLET 0,8
12 73090283 HOSE OUTLET 0,9
13 8000A1792 CLAMP 2
14 M000P00734 JOINT THROTTLE BODY 29
15 M000P01454 O-RING 0,3
16 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
17 F000P00850 INJECTOR, FUEL 45
18 F000P00851 INJECTOR CAP 3,9
19 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
20 F000P00852 CLAMP 0,5
21 F000P01472 O-RING 3
22 8H0099475 CLAMP 1,5