Welcome

030 - WIRING HARNESS

030 - WIRING HARNESS
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 E000P02515 WIRE HARNESS 265
2 Z00040717 NUT, SELF LOCKING M4X0.7 0,2
3 E000P02437 STARTER RELAY 24,9
4 E000P02280 FLASHER RELAY ASSY 20,5
5 E000P00814 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 395
6 F000P00778 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 3,9
7 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
8 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
9 31190006 RELAY, FUEL PUMP 10,7
10 73012420 ADHESIVE SPONGE 0,3
11 31030087 RECTIFIER & REGULATOR 39,9
12 72011991 SCREW M6X12 0,2
13 E000P03274 BATTERY 110
14 E000P03275 BRACKET, BATTERY FIXING 10
15 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
16 Z00021535 WASHER 18X6X1.5 0,9
17 F000P01643 BRACKET, BATTERY 5
18 73010197 SEAT, BATTERY 0,2
19 31350069 CORD HIGH TENSION 7,5
20 EA00P02570 HEADLIGHT UNIT ASSY 195
21 F000P00760 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING 3,5
22 8A0060283 GUIDE, CABLE 0,4
23 60ND02555 SCREW 0,3
24 EB00P02279 FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH 35
25 EC00P02279 FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH 35
26 EE00P02279 FLASHER LIGHT REAR LH 35
27 ED00P02279 FLASHER LIGHT REAR RH 35
28 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1
29 31020123 IGNITION COIL 39
30 72030698 SCREW M4X20 0,2
31 F000P02513 TAIL LIGHT 28
32 800093101 CLAMP 0,8
33 E000P02243 CABLE, EARTH 5
34 F000P03182 BRACKET, TAILLIGHT 12
35 61ND15192 NUT, SELF LOCKING M5X0,8 CH8 0,1
36 60ND07330 SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X16 0,15
37 F000P00309 BRACKET,LICENSE PLATE LAMP 5
38 8000H0822 BUSH 0,5
39 F000P03850 SPONGE 1,5