Welcome

015 - THROTTLE BODY

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A01766 THROTTLE BODY 108
2 31350080 SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION TPS 20
3 72030657 SCREW TCIC M4X16 0,2
4 31350057 SENSOR, PRESSURE 95
5 72030078 SCREW TEF M5X12 1
6 F000P00855 COVER, THROTTLE BODY 1,1
7 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
8 8000H2168 NUT M5 0,6
9 31350058 FUEL CUT SOLENOID VALVE 37,4
10 F000P01768 BRACKET, SOLENOID VALVE 4
11 F000P01769 HOSE, INLET 2,5
12 F000P01770 HOSE, OUTLET 2,5
13 18050094 FILTER BLOW BY 2,7
14 F000A02137 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 23
15 18170097 CLAMP 2,4
16 72150219 O-RING 0,8
17 F000P00850 INJECTOR, FUEL 45
18 F000P00851 INJECTOR CAP 3,9
19 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
20 F000P00852 CLAMP 0,5
21 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
22 F000P01472 O-RING 3
23 31350090 VALVE SOLENOID 39
24 F000P01764 HOSE 2,5
25 F000P01765 HOSE 2,5