Welcome

025 - REAR WHEEL

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A01831 WHEEL, REAR 174
2 8B0082879 BAND-RIM 9,7
3 F0A0P00262 RIM, REAR WHEEL 180
4 8000H1725 REAR WHEEL SPOKE, DISC SIDE 1,8
5 69N429005 NIPPLE, SPOKE 1,2
6 F000A01827 HUB, REAR WHEEL 55
7 800092414 SPACER, HUB BEARING 4,5
8 8B0026846 BEARING, BALL 25X47X16 22
9 8A0026846 BEARING, BALL 6005 5,5
10 800089572 SEAL, OIL 32X47X7 4,5
11 66N021272 CIRCLIP 50.5 MM 1
12 F000P00121 SPACER 2,5
13 F000P00713 SPACER, OUTER 5,5
14 70080069 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 30,5
15 72020318 NUT M20 0,8
16 800088887 DISC REAR BRAKE 39
17 800055878 SCREW TPEI M6X1X11 4
18 8H0085291 REAR SPROCKET 40T 13
19 8000H0158 SCREW, SPECIAL TSEI M8X1.25X28 CH6 2
20 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
21 F000P01134 CHAIN 110 PITCHES 95
22 F000P01033 PHONIC WHEEL RR 35
23 F000P01792 SPACER 2
24 8000H5785 SCREW M4X12 1
25 E000P01022 SENSOR, SPEED 21
26 800056783 CLAMP 0,3
27 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
28 8000H1726 REAR WHEEL SPOKE, SPROCKET SIDE 1,8
29 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1