Welcome

019 - SEAT, BODY

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 FA00A03191 SEAT 140
1 F000A03191 SEAT 120
2 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
3 F000P00285 FRONT FENDER 39
4 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
5 800041862 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,6
6 F000P02764 FENDER, REAR 62
7 ZH0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,2
8 8000B2799 SPACER 0,9
9 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
10 Z00061313 NUT M6X1 H6 CH10 0,5
11 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
12 73032132 PLATE 1,2
13 73012329 GUIDE, CABLE 0,2
14 F000P02747 BRACKET, LICENCE PLATE 12
15 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
16 Z00061313 NUT M6X1 H6 CH10 0,5
17 ZA0059572 SCREW TBEI M5X0,8X12 3
18 ZH0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,2
19 62ND15504 WASHER 0,2
20 F000P02301 SIDE COVER, RIGHT 25
21 F000P02302 SIDE COVER, LEFT 25
22 73012510 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 2,31
23 F000P02917 DAMPER, VIBRATION 1
24 F000P00310 GUARD FRONT STEP LH 4,5
25 F000P00456 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 5,5
26 F000P02610 SPACER 3
27 ZA0069429 BUSH 9X7X8 MM 0,9
28 Z0C055703 SCREW M6 1,5
29 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8