Welcome

020 - FRAME, FOOTREST

020 - FRAME, FOOTREST
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F0A0A01474 FRAME 1120
2 800087243 CONICAL ROLLERS BEARING 29-48-17.5 18
3 800058394 CUSHION RUBBER 0,9
4 F000P01119 CUSHION RUBBER 0,8
5 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,6
6 ZT0069138 SCREW TEF M10X70 3,5
7 F000A03783 BRACKET, FOOTREST LH 50
8 F000P00698 FOOTREST, LH 11
9 F000P00699 FOOTREST, RH 11
10 F000P00822 SPRING, FOOTREST 0,3
11 F000P00823 PIN, FOOTREST 0,4
12 Z00056377 WASHER 16X8.3X1 1
13 64ND20068 PIN, COTTER 1.8X18 0,2
14 ZG0062797 SCREW TEF M10X22 3
15 F000A00446 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 19
16 ZF0062797 SCREW TEF M10X30 3
17 70090215 BEARING 6900 2,2
18 70180041 INNER SPACER 1,1
19 F000P02232 CLAMP, CABLE 2,5
20 YN0082751 SCREW TCEIF M10X40 2,9
21 60ND07330 SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X16 0,15
22 31120016 SWITCH, STAND 19
23 F000P02470 SPRING, STAND 7,5
24 ZH0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,2
25 72030710 SCREW SIDE STAND PIVOT 0,3
26 F0A0P01484 STAND, SIDE 12
27 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
28 F000P02576 SCREW TEF M8X70 1
29 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1
30 ZT0069138 SCREW TEF M10X70 3,5
31 Z00042022 NUT M10X1.25 H10 CH14 0,95
32 F0A0P00482 BRACKET, FRONT MOUNTING RH 3
33 F0A0P00483 BRACKET, ENGINE FR MOUNTING LH 3
34 YU0073458 SCREW M8X85 9
35 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
36 ZS0069138 SCREW TEF M10X75 12,5
37 F0A0P00634 BRACKET, ENGINE MOUNTING LH 2,5
38 F0A0P00633 BRACKET, ENGINE MOUNTING RH 2,5
39 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1