Welcome

026 - FRONT BRAKING SYSTEM

026 - FRONT BRAKING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
2 8000A6076 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 151
3 8000A7146 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 45
4 8000A7147 BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER 4
5 800042345 UNION, HOSE 3,9
6 8000A7148 LEVER PIN SET 7,9
7 800066181 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 21
8 800068490 CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK 9,9
9 80A0A6078 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE 230
10 8000A2040 COPPIA PASTIGLIE 55
11 YS0082751 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X55 2
12 800033288 DAMPER 20X10X13 1
13 8000A6229 PLATE 4
14 8000A1189 SCREW TTEI M5X16 3,4
15 Z00056443 NUT, SELF LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 0,7
16 Z00062725 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,1
17 8G0066179 HOSE, OIL 2,9
18 800018921 CIRCLIP 10 MM 0,3
19 F000P03527 FRONT BRAKE PUMP SWITCH 23
20 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
21 U00057155 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE M10X1.00X19 1,25
22 73032259 CLAMP 2
23 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 MM 0,9
24 Z00061355 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5 0,1
25 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
26 8000A3975 SCREW, BLEED ASSY 9,9
27 8000A3976 SCREW, BLEED 5
28 8000A3977 VALVE, BREATHER 1,5
29 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 1