Welcome

20A - REAR FOOTREST, HANDLE, PILLION RIDER

20A - REAR FOOTREST, HANDLE, PILLION RIDER
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,6
1 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,6
2 ZA0069056 SCREW TEF M8X45 0,9
3 F000P02555 PLATE 5
4 80A0H1853 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER LH 15
5 80A0H1852 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER RH 15
6 F000P02177 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 26
7 8A0085928 FOOTREST, REAR RH 12
8 F000A02170 FOOTREST, REAR LH ASSY 38
8 F000A02168 FOOTREST, REAR LH ASSY 38
9 F000A02171 FOOTREST, REAR RH ASSY 38
9 F000A02169 FOOTREST, REAR RH ASSY 38
10 YA0092876 SCREW TTEI M8X1,25X16 0,2
11 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
12 F000P02166 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 26
13 8A0085929 FOOTREST, REAR LH 12
14 800062655 SPRING 0,5
15 ZB0053546 PIN, FOOTREST 1,4
16 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,1
17 66ND21308 CIRCLIP 11X5X0,7 0,3