Welcome

013 - ELECTRICAL DEVICES

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A6737 GENERATOR 249
2 EA00P01147 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 395
2 E000P01147 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 395
3 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
4 8000H0276 IGNITION COIL 39
5 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
6 8000B0563 RECTIFIER & REGULATOR 49
7 60ND02488 SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X25 1
8 800099868 CLAMP, WIRE 1,5
9 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
10 151371301 KEY, WOODRUFF 3,5
11 8000A0033 NUT FLANGE M12X1 4
12 8000A0573 PLUG, SPARK 4,75
13 8000A6740 CAP, SPARK PLUG 12
14 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
15 8000B1061 PLATE, RECTIFIER FITTING 3,5
16 F000P01527 BUSH 1,5
17 800041862 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,6
18 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5