Welcome

007 - CRANKCASE, LEFT

007 - CRANKCASE, LEFT
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00A5671 CRANKCASE SET 650
2 800099846 BEARING, BALL 30X72X19 MM 40
3 800097941 RETAINER, BEARING 1,9
4 YA0055241 SCREW TCEI M6X1X14 CH5 0,7
5 800099847 BEARING, BALL 17X40X12 7,5
6 8A0043567 BEARING 25X52X15MM 7,5
7 800051746 RETAINER, BEARING 9,5
8 8A0019768 BEARING, BALL 7,5
9 800091602 RETAINER, BEARING 1,6
10 800065884 BEARING, BALL 37X25X7 12,5
11 800034451 OIL SEAL12X19X5 3,5
12 8A0065847 BUSH 6,9
13 800059977 SEAL, OIL 32X40X5 8,5
14 161077703 BUSH WITH COLLAR 2,5
15 800073500 BUSHING, SWING ARM 4
16 161077601 BUSH 13X8.5X15 1,7
17 161459002 BUSH 22X17.5X15 2
18 800099850 PLATE HOLDING OIL SEAL 2
19 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
20 8000H0285 TENSIONER, CAM CHAIN 19
20 8000H0241 TENSIONER, CAM CHAIN 19
21 800099704 PIN 5
22 800099705 PLATE 0,8
23 Z00066774 SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8 1
24 Z00062731 SCREW TEF M6X1X45 0,2
25 8D0081650 BOLT, STUD M10X193 4,5
25 8C0081650 BOLT, STUD M10X165 4
26 80A066973 COVER, SPROCKET 8,9
27 Y00028327 SCREW TSEI M6X1X14 CH4 1
28 8000A0663 PLATE, CHAIN GUIDE 4,17
29 YA0055241 SCREW TCEI M6X1X14 CH5 0,7
30 Z00062725 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,1
31 8A0015960 GASKET 10X6,2X1 0,3