Welcome

018 - FRAME

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A01144 FRAME 850
2 800087243 CONICAL ROLLERS BEARING 29-48-17.5 18
3 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,6
4 Y00060898 SCREW TTEI M6X1X15 CH5 0,2
5 Y00073140 PIN, FOOTREST 2
6 800096907 SPRING, FOOTREST, LH 0,9
7 8000B0157 GUARD, ENGINE 28,9
8 8000A0269 SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER 1,5
9 80A089953 FOOTREST, FRONT RIGHT 29,9
10 80A089962 FOOTREST, FRONT LEFT 29,9
11 800096908 SPRING, FOOTREST, RH 0,9
12 64ND20068 PIN, COTTER 1.8X18 0,2
13 ZA0001815 WASHER 16X10.5X1 0,9
14 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1
15 8000H3435 GUARD, FRAME LH 10
16 8000H0822 BUSH 0,5
17 8000H0235 PIN SPRING 3
18 800069150 BRACKET, SEAT 2,9
19 8000H0188 GUARD, RH CRANKCASE 5,2
20 800033373 SHEAR RIVET 3.3X14 0,1
21 8000A0267 LINK, SIDE STAND 1,9
22 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
23 8000H0233 STAND, SIDE 49,9
24 800097976 SCREW M8X1.25X25 4
25 8000A0268 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 1,5
26 8000B1747 HEAT SHIELD 13,5
27 YG0073458 SCREW M8X150 4,5
28 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8
29 800043391 LOCK, STEERING 8,5
30 F000A00271 REAR FRAME 390
31 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
32 ZE0061121 SCREW M8X30 0,5
33 Z00017810 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,6
34 800035531 KEY, BLANK 1,8
35 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8
36 60ND02559 SCREW TCEI M8X1,25X40 0,2
37 Z00062796 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X40 CH12 0,9
38 8AA059433 ROLLER, CHAIN TENSIONER 3,5
39 800063312 BEARING, BALL 608 2RS 6,9
40 8A0059434 SPACER 0,5
41 8000H0187 GUARD, LH CRANKCASE 5,2