Welcome

025 - BODY

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A00114 SEAT 69
2 86610191A CUSHION RUBBER 0,9
3 F000P00242 HEAT SHIELD RH 8
4 8A00A8421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X12 0,6
5 F000P00156 FRONT FENDER 20
6 F0B0P00157 COWLING 26,9
6 F000P00157 COWLING 26,9
7 ZC0069429 BUSH 9X7X4.8 MM 0,9
8 8000A6644 BRACKET, COWLING 5,5
9 F0B0P00141 SIDE COVER, RIGHT 25
9 F0A0P00141 SIDE COVER, RIGHT 25
10 F0B0P00140 SIDE COVER, LEFT 25
10 F0A0P00140 SIDE COVER, LEFT 25
11 8B00A8421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X16 0,5
12 F000P00228 FENDER, REAR 14
13 F000P00241 HEAT SHIELD, LH 8
14 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
15 8000H1917 PIN, SADDLE 7,9
16 Z00069429 BUSH 9X7X4.8 MM 0,5
17 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
18 ZPA067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X22 CH8 0,4
19 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
20 62ND15547 WASHER 12X4.3X0.8 0,9
21 800069149 WASHER 17X9X1 0,9
22 Z00062727 SCREW TE M6X1X16 CH8 0,2
23 Z00048814 WASHER 18X6.4X2 MM 0,9
24 8000H3018 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 2,5
25 62ND15547 WASHER 12X4.3X0.8 0,9
26 Z00040717 NUT, SELF LOCKING M4X0.7 0,2
27 800073834 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 1,8
28 800072494 CLAMP, WIRE 0,4
29 ZA0037283 SCREW SELF-TAPPING AB 3.5X13 0,3
30 8000H1405 FENDER, REAR NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 9,8
31 8000A0864 GUIDE, FRONT BRAKE HOSE 3,9
32 800069551 COVER, SHOCK ABSORBER 7,5
33 8000A8421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X8 0,6
34 U00055134 CLIP NUT M5X0.8 0,9
35 Z00040717 NUT, SELF LOCKING M4X0.7 0,2