Welcome

031 - METER

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
031 - METER
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A6737 GENERATOR 249
1 E000P02280 FLASHER RELAY ASSY 20,5
2 E000P00814 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 395
2 8000H1290 STAY FLASHER RELAY 1,9
3 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
3 800035531 KEY, BLANK 1,8
4 8000H0277 COIL, IGNITION 34,5
4 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
5 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
5 F000P02428 BRACKET, METER 7,4
6 8000B0563 RECTIFIER & REGULATOR 49
6 E000P02279 FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH - REAR LH 20
7 60ND02488 SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X25 1
7 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
8 800099868 CLAMP, WIRE 1,5
8 F000P00571 PLATE 3
9 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
9 800069282 BUSH 14X7X5.25 MM 0,6
10 151371301 KEY, WOODRUFF 3,5
10 800095128 GROMMET 0,5
11 8000A0033 NUT FLANGE M12X1 4
11 EA00P02279 FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH 20
12 8000A0573 PLUG, SPARK 4,75
12 8000B1774 BUSH 14X7X5.25 MM 0,9
13 8000A6740 CAP, SPARK PLUG 12
13 66N021200 CIRCLIP 0,4
14 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
14 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
15 8000B1061 PLATE, RECTIFIER FITTING 3,5
15 800099775 MAGNET 5,1
16 F000P01527 BUSH 1,5
16 F000P01267 METERS 96
17 800041862 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,6
17 800074258 RIM, MAIN SWITCH 2,5
18 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
18 8B0099652 SENSOR, SPEED 25
19 800092668 CLAMP 25 MM 2,2
20 8000A8903 MAIN SWITCH 17