Welcome

034 - USA MARKET COMPONENTS

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
034 - USA MARKET COMPONENTS
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A02159 REAR FOOTREST KIT 65
2 F000P02131 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 0
3 F000A02133 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 25
4 8A0085928 FOOTREST, REAR RH 12
5 8A0085929 FOOTREST, REAR LH 12
6 ZB0053546 PIN, FOOTREST 1,4
7 66ND21308 CIRCLIP 11X5X0,7 0,3
8 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,1
9 800062655 SPRING 0,5
10 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,6
11 Z00062732 SCREW TEF M8X30 0,65
12 8000H1852 HANDLE RH 20
13 8000H1853 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER LH 20
14 60ND02555 SCREW 0,3
15 F000A02082 REAR FRAME 400
16 8A00H1405 FENDER, REAR NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 9,8
17 60ND02509 SCREW TCEI M6X1X20 CH5 0,2
18 ZA0069429 BUSH 9X7X8 MM 0,9
19 E000P03851 TAIL LIGHT 90
20 E000P03852 TAIL LIGHT CABLE EXTENSION 0
21 F000P03427 BRACKET LH 15
22 F000P03428 BRACKET, RH 15
23 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
24 8000H3675 BRACKET, LICENSE 0
25 8000H3366 SIDE REFLEX REFLECTOR 0
26 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
27 Z00056443 NUT, SELF LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 0,7
28 62ND15548 WASHER 0,15