Welcome

025 - BODY

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
025 - BODY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A02281 SEAT 110
2 86610191A CUSHION RUBBER 0,9
3 F000P02489 FENDER, FRONT 20
4 F000P02746 INNER REAR FENDER 15
5 F000P02257 COWLING 12
6 800088602 BAND 5
7 Z00069429 BUSH 9X7X4.8 MM 0,5
8 8000A6644 BRACKET, COWLING 5,5
9 F000P02261 SIDE COVER, RIGHT 20
10 F000P02265 SIDE COVER, LEFT 20
11 8A0008421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X12 0
12 F000P02490 FENDER, REAR 32
13 F000P02267 INSULATOR, HEAT LH 5
14 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
15 8000H1917 PIN, SADDLE 7,9
16 Z00069429 BUSH 9X7X4.8 MM 0,5
17 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
18 60ND07335 SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X16 0,2
19 60ND02509 SCREW TCEI M6X1X20 CH5 0,2
20 62ND15549 WASHER 18X6,4X1 MM 0,9
21 800069149 WASHER 17X9X1 0,9
22 Z00062727 SCREW TE M6X1X16 CH8 0,2
23 Z00048814 WASHER 18X6.4X2 MM 0,9
24 8000H3018 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 2,5
25 62ND15547 WASHER 12X4.3X0.8 0,9
26 Z00040717 NUT, SELF LOCKING M4X0.7 0,2
27 800073834 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 1,8
28 U00055134 CLIP NUT M5X0.8 0,9
29 ZA0037283 SCREW SELF-TAPPING AB 3.5X13 0,3
30 F000P02278 FENDER, REAR NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 15
31 F000P02726 CLAMP, FR BRAKE HOSE 3
32 800069551 COVER, SHOCK ABSORBER 7,5
33 8A00A8421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X12 0,6
34 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8
35 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
36 F000P02263 INSULATOR, HEAT, RH 5
37 U00055134 CLIP NUT M5X0.8 0,9