Welcome

027 - EXHAUST SYSTEM

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
027 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000P00268 PIPE, EXHAUST RH 29,9
1 F000P00145 PIPE, EXHAUST RH 29,9
2 F000P00267 PIPE, EXHAUST LH 29,9
2 F000P00144 PIPE, EXHAUST LH 29,9
3 F000P00269 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 56
4 F000P00756 SILENCER, LEFT 159
4 F000A02915 SILENCER, LEFT 250
5 8000A0870 HOLDER-EXHAUST PIPE 9
6 8000A0893 BUSH 11,9
6 8000A0871 BUSH 11,9
7 F000P00757 SILENCER, RIGHT 159
7 F000A02915 SILENCER, RIGHT 250
8 800089302 DAMPER 4,5
9 8C00A7729 SPACER 2
10 8000B0263 SPACER 1,9
11 F000P00579 SENSOR, OXYGEN 119
12 ZE0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X40 CH8 0,25
13 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
14 8000H0064 DAMPER 1,05
15 ZA0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X35 CH8 0,25
16 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
17 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8
18 F000P00754 COVER, LEFT MUFFLER 8
19 F000P00755 COVER, RH MUFFLER 8
20 8A00A0873 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 3,9
20 8000A0873 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 2,5
21 800022271 WASHER 20X6.4X1.5 0,9
22 8000B0269 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 9,9
23 Z00055699 SCREW TCEI M6X1X10 0,31
24 62N115504 WASHER 12X6.4X1 0,9
25 62N115778 WASHER 12X6.4X0.5 1
26 800035112 INSULATING WASHER 14X5.5X2 MM 0,9
27 8000A1239 SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE 4,3
28 800055703 SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X14 1,5