Welcome

026 - FUEL TANK, COVER, RADIATOR

026 - FUEL TANK, COVER, RADIATOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000P01258 FUEL TANK 180
2 8000H2930 PUMP, FUEL 369
3 8000H0184 GASKET, FUEL PUMP 28,9
4 8000H0183 FILTER, FUEL 19
5 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
6 8000B0250 HOSE, FUEL HIGH PRESSURE 31,5
7 60ND04134 SCREW TSCI M6X1X20 0,2
8 800066238 SPACER 20X10X6.5X12 MM 1
9 8000B1390 PLUG GUARD 8,9
10 8000A4562 GASKET, CAP 7,2
11 F000A02664 TAPPO SERBATOIO CARBURANTE CPL. 19
12 8T0068873 HOSE, FUEL 300 MM 2,9
13 60ND07335 SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X16 0,2
14 8000A5678 WASHER, PLAIN 0,9
15 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8
16 800061362 WASHER 27X12X5 MM 0,9
17 U00055134 CLIP NUT M5X0.8 0,9
18 8A00A8421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X12 0,6
19 8000B0647 CUSHION, FUEL TANK 2,5
20 8A0061362 WASHER, RUBBER 0,9
21 Z00037745 SCREW, TAPPING TCIC 5,5X19 0,2
22 F0B0P00159 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 44
22 F000P00159 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 44
23 F0B0P00158 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 44
23 F000P00158 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 44
24 F0A0P00119 COVER RADIATOR RH 16,3
24 F000P00119 COVER RADIATOR RH 16,3
25 F0A0P00118 COVER RADIATOR LH 16,3
25 F000P00118 COVER RADIATOR LH 16,3
26 8000A8421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X8 0,6
27 8B00A0680 SPACER 10,5X6,5X5 MM 1,2
28 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,2
29 ZA0069429 BUSH 9X7X8 MM 0,9
30 ZC0069429 BUSSOLA D9-D7-SP9,5 0,9