Welcome

016 - COOLING SYSTEM

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
016 - COOLING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 M000P01959 IMPELLER, WATER PUMP 10
2 Z00056443 NUT, SELF LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 0,7
3 8000H1958 CASE, WATER PUMP 19
4 M000P01956 SHAFT, WATER PUMP 31
5 161795501 BUSH 8X6.4X6 1,1
6 Z00062730 SCREW TE M6X1X30 CH8 0,2
7 800027122 O-RING 3237 60X2.62 0,5
8 M000P01957 FLANGE, WATER PUMP 17
9 800034317 BEARING, BALL 12X28X8 3
10 800053339 OIL SEAL 8X16X10 4,9
11 800040007 O-RING 2125 0,3
12 8A0099708 HOSE-COOLING CYLINDER HEAD PUMP 3,9
12 800099708 HOSE WATER CYLINDER HEAD PUMP 5
13 8B0099475 CLAMP HOP 8-16/27 MM 0,9
14 F000P00022 RADIATOR, WATER, LH 115
15 F000P00023 RADIATOR, WATER,RH 115
16 8000A1281 HOSE 3
17 8000H1981 CLAMP 13X5 MM 1,1
18 8000H1298 HOSE JOINT, RADIATOR 0,8
19 F000P00025 DAMPER 1
20 8E0059802 BUSH, LH 1
20 800059802 BUSH 1
21 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
22 Z00059801 WASHER 22X6.5X1 MM 0,9
23 8000H1410 HOSE COOLING, PUMP COOLER 17,9
23 8000H1370 HOSE COOLING, PUMP COOLER 17,9
24 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1
25 8000A7715 BLOWER ASSY 60
26 F000P00685 BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN 11,2
27 F000P00117 HOSE, WATER 5,5
28 F000P00116 HOSE, WATER 5,5
29 8A0099475 CLAMP HOP 8-12/22 MM 0,9
30 8B0099475 CLAMP HOP 8-16/27 MM 0,9
31 60ND01030 SCREW TE M4X0.7X25 0,2
32 F000P00717 CAP, RADIATOR 9,9
33 800037140 CUSHION 0,4
34 80A0A0872 LOUVER, RADIATOR 9,9
35 Z00040717 NUT, SELF LOCKING M4X0.7 0,2
36 8000B0612 WATER RESERVOIR TANK 12,9
37 800040427 CAP, WATER RESERVOIR TANK 2,4
38 8D0091687 CLAMP 1,5
39 8000B0611 BRACKET, WATER TANK 4,5
40 ZD0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0,8X8 CH8 0,2
41 8000A1281 HOSE 3
42 M000A01955 WATER PUMP ASSY 45