Welcome

003 - CYLINDER, HEAD

003 - CYLINDER, HEAD
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 22011001 CYLINDER HEAD 290
2 22020044 VALVE, EXHAUST 23
3 22020043 VALVE, INTAKE 15,9
4 72040365 WASHER 18.7X26.3X1 0,9
5 72110026 SEAL, VALVE STEM 2,4
6 72120082 SPRING, VALVE INNER 3,2
7 72120083 SPRING, VALVE OUTER 2,6
8 22030003 RETAINER, VALVE SPRING 1,7
9 22040003 COTTER, VALVE 0,8
10 72011809 SCREW M8X41 1
11 72011372 BOLT, STUD M10X86 1
12 72011373 BOLT, STUD M10X118 1
13 72011376 BOLT, STUD M10X99 1
14 72020359 PLUG, THREADED M10X1.25 1
15 72040369 WASHER 10.3X208X3 0,9
16 72040370 WASHER 10.3X25X4 0,9
17 72060088 PIN 1,3
18 72120086 SPRING 0,6
19 72020024 PLUG, THREADED M10X1.25 1