Welcome

007 - OIL PUMP, FILTER

007 - OIL PUMP, FILTER
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 20010077 OIL PUMP ASSY 90
2 72060012 PIN 8X14 0,6
3 72130423 GASKET, PUMP CASE 1,5
4 20060005 OIL PUMP OPERATING PINION. Z=23 21
5 20060006 GEAR, OIL PUMP 21
6 72010388 SCREW M6X32 1
7 72010389 SCREW M6X40 1
8 72010173 SCREW M6X50 1
9 72150127 GASKET 0,7
10 72120159 SPRING 0,8
11 8000B0593 FILTER, OIL 9,9
12 72150220 O-RING 3
13 14090073 COVER, OIL ELEMENT 12
14 72010157 SCREW M6X16 1
15 72010394 SCREW M6X90 1
16 11060005 SCREEN OIL FILTER 6
17 72150213 O-RING 0,8
18 72060019 BUSH 10X14 0,6
19 72020360 NUT M18X1 1
20 72040367 WASHER 0,9