Welcome

008 - COVER, GENERATOR

008 - COVER, GENERATOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 14010970 COVER, GENERATOR 20
2 72150009 O-RING 0,6
3 14060063 MAINTENANCE CAP 1,9
4 72150021 O-RING 0,6
5 14060064 MAINTENANCE CAP 0,9
6 72060014 BUSH 10X20 0,6
7 72130595 GASKET, GENERATOR COVER 3,9
8 72010174 SCREW M6X60 1
9 72010173 SCREW M6X50 1
10 72020358 NUT M6 1
11 14070206 COVER, STARTER MOTOR 8,5
12 72130395 GASKET, STARTER COVER 0,7
13 72010169 SCREW M6X35 1
14 72010392 SCREW M6X65 1
15 72010387 SCREW TEF M6X28 1
16 72060012 PIN 8X14 0,6