Welcome

020 - FRAME

020 - FRAME
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F0A0A01474 FRAME 1120
2 800087243 CONICAL ROLLERS BEARING 29-48-17.5 18
3 800058394 CUSHION RUBBER 0,9
4 F000P01119 CUSHION RUBBER 0,8
5 60ND01144 ITE TE M8X30 0,4
6 61ND15035 NUT M8X1,25 0,5
7 F0A0A00644 BRACKET FRONT FOOTREST LH 22
8 80B089962 FOOTREST, FRONT LH 24
9 F000P00138 COER, FOOTREST LH 4,6
10 800096907 SPRING, FOOTREST, LH 0,9
11 Y00073140 PIN, FOOTREST 2
12 ZA0001815 WASHER 16X10.5X1 0,9
13 64ND20068 PIN, COTTER 1.8X18 0,2
14 ZG0062797 SCREW TEF M10X22 3
15 F0A0A00444 BRACKET FRONT FOOTREST RH 22
16 80B089953 FOOTREST, FRONT RH 24
17 F000P00139 COER, FOOTREST RH 4,6
18 800096908 SPRING, FOOTREST, RH 0,9
19 F000P01005 SCREW TCEIF M10X30 2,6
20 ZE0062797 SCREW TEF M10X40 6,9
21 F000A02410 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 30
22 8A0085929 FOOTREST, REAR LH 12
23 ZB0053546 PIN, FOOTREST 1,4
24 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,1
25 66ND21308 CIRCLIP 11X5X0,7 0,3
26 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,6
27 F000A02409 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 30
28 8A0085928 FOOTREST, REAR RH 12
29 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1
30 ZT0069138 SCREW TEF M10X70 3,5
31 Z00042022 NUT M10X1.25 H10 CH14 0,95
32 F0A0P00482 BRACKET, FRONT MOUNTING RH 3
33 F0A0P00483 BRACKET, ENGINE FR MOUNTING LH 3
34 YU0073458 SCREW M8X85 9
35 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
36 ZS0069138 SCREW TEF M10X75 12,5
37 F000P02232 CLAMP, CABLE 2,5
38 F0A0P00633 BRACKET, ENGINE MOUNTING RH 2,5
39 F0A0P00634 BRACKET, ENGINE MOUNTING LH 2,5
40 F000P02576 SCREW TEF M8X70 1
41 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
42 ZT0069138 SCREW TEF M10X70 3,5
43 ZH0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,2
44 F000P02538 STAND, SIDE 18
45 72030710 SCREW SIDE STAND PIOT 0,3
46 31120016 SWITCH, STAND 19
47 F000P02470 SPRING, STAND 7,5
48 80A0H1852 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER RH 15
49 60ND07330 SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X16 0,15
50 YA0092876 SCREW TTEI M8X1,25X16 0,2
51 800062655 SPRING 0,5
52 F000P02851 CLAMP 1
53 80A0H1853 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER LH 15
54 F000P03027 PLATE, STAY 10
55 8000A6638 SPACER 1,5
56 YD0092876 SCREW TTEI M8X20 1