Welcome

003 - CYLINDER HEAD

003 - CYLINDER HEAD
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 M000A00096 CYLINDER HEAD 510,00
2 800049792 THREADED INSERT HELI-COIL 2,50
3 8A0085071 SCREW TCEI M6X1X25 0,80
4 161795501 BUSH 8X6.4X6 1,10
5 8000A4159 GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE 5.5 MM 5,10
5 8000A4158 GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE 5 MM 5,10
6 800074836 STUD BOLT M8X51MM 3,00
7 8000A4137 SEAL VALVE STEM 5.5 MM 4,50
7 8000A4136 SEAL VALVE STEM 5 MM 5,00
8 8000A5445 VALVE, INTAKE 102,70
9 8000H4194 VALVE, EXHAUST 11,90
10 8000A4107 COTTER, VALVE 5.5 MM 1,30
10 8000A4106 COTTER, VALVE 5 MM 1,10
11 8000A4157 RETAINER, SPRING INTAKE VALVE 5.5 MM 9,50
11 8000A4151 RETAINER, EHAUST VALVE SPRING 5 MM 9,50
12 8000A4135 SEAT, SPRING INTAKE 3,00
12 800091578 SEAT, SPRING EXHAUST 3,00
13 8000A0568 SPRING, VALVE 13,00
14 800091568 ARM ROCKER 16,90
15 8000A5437 AXLE, VALVE ROCKER ARM 13,00
16 8C00A5435 SPACER, SPRING 30.8MM 0,75
16 8B00A5435 SPACER, SPRING 25.8MM 0,75
17 800099711 PLUG DIN 908 M14X1.5 3,90
18 800047763 WASHER 17.9X14.2X1.5 MM 0,40
19 800099834 HOSE, OIL 13,00
20 800091584 O-RING 2018 1.78 D4.48 0,05
21 800034317 BEARING, BALL 12X28X8 3,00
22 M0A0P01985 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 25,00
23 8000A7039 JOINT, BREATHER 0,80
24 800099837 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER 19,90
25 Z00091587 SCREW 2,90
26 800091588 WASHER 2,00
27 Z00054700 NUT 0,20
28 ZE0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X40 CH8 0,25
28 Z00062730 SCREW TE M6X1X30 CH8 0,20
29 8000H3649 SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE 10,00
30 800091589 NUT 3,00
31 Z00023374 WASHER 0,70
32 8000H0278 BUSH 1,90
33 8AA0A0232 HOSE, OIL 13,05
34 8A00A0574 BANJO BOLT 4,20
35 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 MM 0,90
36 8W00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.60 MM 4,50
36 8V00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.55 MM 4,50
36 8U00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.50 MM 4,50
36 8T00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.45 MM 4,50
36 8S00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.40 MM 4,50
36 8R00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.35 MM 4,50
36 8P00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.30 MM 4,50
36 8N00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.25 MM 4,50
36 8M00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.20 MM 4,50
36 8L00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.15 MM 4,50
36 8K00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.10 MM 4,50
36 8J00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.05 MM 4,50
36 8H00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 2.00 MM 4,50
36 8G00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.95 MM 4,50
36 8F00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.90 MM 4,50
36 8E00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.85 MM 4,50
36 8D00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.80 MM 4,50
36 8C00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.75 MM 4,50
36 8B00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.70 MM 4,50
36 8A00A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.65 MM 4,50
36 8000A4162 PAD, VALVE ADJUSTING 1.60 MM 4,50
37 8000B0357 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 37,00
38 60ND02509 SCREW TCEI M6X1X20 CH5 0,20
39 8A0028553 O-RING 3200 2.62X50,47 1,80
40 800091553 GUIDE, TIMING CHAIN 27,90
41 161535902 SCREW 3,70
42 800045194 WASHER 14X8.2X1 0,50
43 ZD0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0,8X8 CH8 0,20
44 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 MM 0,40
45 8A0023108 O RING 2037 1.78X9.25 0,60
46 8000A7693 CLAMP 4,00
47 62N015672 ALUMINIUM WASHER 10X5.1X1 MM 0,20
48 8000A5450 SEAT, INTAKE VALVE 4,20
49 8000A5449 SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE 7,50