Welcome

013 - GENERATOR

013 - GENERATOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A6737 GENERATOR 249,00
2 E000P02095 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0,00  
3 800041862 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,60
4 F000P01527 BUSH 1,50
5 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,20
6 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,50
7 Z00048814 WASHER 18X6.4X2 MM 0,90
8 8000B0563 RECTIFIER & REGULATOR 49,00
9 60ND02488 SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X25 1,00
10 800099868 CLAMP, WIRE 1,50
11 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,20
12 151371301 KEY, WOODRUFF 3,50
13 8000A0033 NUT FLANGE M12X1 4,00
14 M000P02418 SPARK PLUG 20,00
15 31020133 IGNITION COIL 49,00
16 M000P01984 GROMMET 3,00
17 M000P01983 PLATE 6,50
18 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
19 8000B1061 PLATE, RECTIFIER FITTING 3,50
20 72012186 SCREW TEF M5X8 1,00