Welcome

016 - COOLING SYSTEM

016 - COOLING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000P00022 RADIATOR, WATER, LH 115,00
2 F000P00023 RADIATOR, WATER,RH 115,00
3 F000P00717 CAP, RADIATOR 9,90
4 8000B0612 WATER RESERVOIR TANK 12,90
5 800040427 CAP, WATER RESERVOIR TANK 2,40
6 8000B0611 BRACKET, WATER TANK 4,50
7 8000A1281 HOSE 3,00
8 8B0091687 CLAMP, HOSE 2,20
9 ZF0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X6.5 0,70
10 800037140 CUSHION 0,40
11 8000H1298 HOSE JOINT, RADIATOR 0,80
12 8000H1981 CLAMP 13X5 MM 1,10
13 800059802 BUSH 1,00
14 F000P00025 DAMPER 1,00
15 Z00059801 WASHER 22X6.5X1 MM 0,90
16 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,20
17 F000P00685 BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN 11,20
18 8000A7715 BLOWER ASSY 60,00
19 60ND01030 SCREW TE M4X0.7X25 0,20
20 Z00040717 NUT, SELF LOCKING M4X0.7 0,20
21 8B0075984 THERMOSTAT 48,00
22 8A0092249 HOSE CLAMP R 96-175 MM 1,10
23 800094680 JOINT, HOSE 10,50
24 8000H1205 HOSE, WATER RH 16,90
25 F000P00116 HOSE, WATER 5,50
26 8A0099475 CLAMP HOP 8-12/22 MM 0,90
27 800099708 HOSE WATER CYLINDER HEAD PUMP 5,00
28 8B0099475 CLAMP HOP 8-16/27 MM 0,90
29 F000P02110 HOSE PUMP THERMOSTAT VALVE 6,00
30 8000H1958 CASE, WATER PUMP 19,00
31 800027122 O-RING 3237 60X2.62 0,50
32 Z00056443 NUT, SELF LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 0,70
33 M000P01959 IMPELLER, WATER PUMP 10,00
34 M000P01958 OIL SEAL 8X16X10 7,00
35 M000P01957 FLANGE, WATER PUMP 17,00
36 800034317 BEARING, BALL 12X28X8 3,00
37 800040007 O-RING 2125 0,30
38 M000P01956 SHAFT, WATER PUMP 31,00
39 161795501 BUSH 8X6.4X6 1,10
40 Z00062730 SCREW TE M6X1X30 CH8 0,20
41 F000P02109 HOSE, WATER 32,00
42 80A0A0872 LOUVER, RADIATOR 9,90
43 F000P02111 HOSE, BYPASS 7,00
44 M000A01955 WATER PUMP ASSY 45,00