Welcome

018 - FRAME, FOOTREST

018 - FRAME, FOOTREST
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A02080 FRAME 950,00
2 800087243 CONICAL ROLLERS BEARING 29-48-17.5 18,00
3 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,60
4 Y00060898 SCREW TTEI M6X1X15 CH5 0,20
5 Y00073140 PIN, FOOTREST 2,00
6 800096907 SPRING, FOOTREST, LH 0,90
7 8000B0157 GUARD, ENGINE 28,90
8 F000P03051 SPRING, SIDE STAND OUTER 5,00
9 80A089953 FOOTREST, FRONT RIGHT 29,90
10 80A089962 FOOTREST, FRONT LEFT 29,90
11 800096908 SPRING, FOOTREST, RH 0,90
12 64ND20068 PIN, COTTER 1.8X18 0,20
13 ZA0001815 WASHER 16X10.5X1 0,90
14 E000P01648 SENSOR SIDE STAND 50,00
15 E000P01117 SWITCH, MAGNET 9,00
16 8000H0822 BUSH 0,50
17 8000H0235 PIN SPRING 3,00
18 800069150 BRACKET, SEAT 2,90
19 F000A02159 REAR FOOTREST KIT 65,00
20 800033373 SHEAR RIVET 3.3X14 0,10
21 800062655 SPRING 0,50
22 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,10
23 Z00062732 SCREW TEF M8X30 0,65
24 60ND02461 SCREW TCEI M4X0.7X10 0,11
25 Z00017810 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,60
26 Z00069056 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X20 CH12 0,60
27 YG0073458 SCREW M8X150 4,50
28 F000P00917 WASHER 0,70
29 800043391 LOCK, STEERING 8,50
30 F000A02082 REAR FRAME 400,00
31 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
32 YB0092876 SCREW M8X30 0,60
33 F000P03052 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 3,50
34 800035531 KEY, BLANK 1,80
35 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,80
36 60ND02559 SCREW TCEI M8X1,25X40 0,20
37 Z00062796 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X40 CH12 0,90
38 8AA059433 ROLLER, CHAIN TENSIONER 3,50
39 800063312 BEARING, BALL 608 2RS 6,90
40 8A0059434 SPACER 0,50
41 8000H0187 GUARD, LH CRANKCASE 5,20
42 8000H0188 GUARD, RH CRANKCASE 5,20
43 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,80
44 F000P02132 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 20,00
45 8A0085928 FOOTREST, REAR RH 12,00
46 F000P02134 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 20,00
47 8A0085929 FOOTREST, REAR LH 12,00
48 ZB0053546 PIN, FOOTREST 1,40
49 66ND21308 CIRCLIP 11X5X0,7 0,30
50 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
51 F000P02083 STAND, SIDE 50,00
52 F000P01802 SCREW SIDE STAND PIVOT 6,00
53 60ND02555 SCREW 0,30
54 800091540 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER LH 20,00
55 8A0091540 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER RH 20,00