Welcome

019 - FRONT FORK

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
019 - FRONT FORK
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B0522 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 28,90
2 8A00B1959 SCREW TEF M8X1,25X30 CH10 0,80
3 8000H2355 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 19,90
4 8E00B1959 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X40 CH12 0,90
5 60ND01219 SCREW TE M10X1.5X65 0,90
6 F000P00990 SPRING, FRONT FORK K=5,0 N/MM 130,00
7 800060234 WASHER 28X22X10.5X2.5 MM 0,60
8 8000H1385 DAMPER 0,90
9 8000H1714 SPACER 12X10 MM 0,70
10 Z00061314 NUT, SELF LOCKING M10X1.5 0,20
11 F000P00164 HEAD, STEERING STEM 105,00
12 8E00B1959 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X40 CH12 0,90
13 8A0069315 NUT, STEERING STEM M26X1 CH30 6,50
14 8A0087717 BOLT STEERING HEAD TOP 7,00
15 800087736 WASHER 40.5X29.5X2 MM 2,50
16 800087745 GASKET 4,20
17 FA00P00166 STEM, STEERING 159,00
18 80D0A8481 GUARD FORK TUBE, LH 10,00
19 8000A8423 BOLT, FLANGE M6X8 0,60
20 80D0A0633 CLAMP, WIRE 3,70
21 ZA0084658 SCREW, TAPPING 0,20
22 80D0A8482 GUARD FORK TUBE, RH 10,00
23 800074842 REFLEX REFLECTOR, SIDE 2,00
24 8000H1048 FRONT CUSHION ASSY SET 1399,0
25 8000H2671 SCREW 2,90
26 8000H2672 RING, STOPPER 2,90
27 F000P00985 FORK OUTER TUBE 270,00
28 F000P00986 FORK INNER TUBE RIGHT 369,00
29 F000P00987 FORK INNER TUBE LEFT 369,00
30 8000H2659 BUSHING-FRONT FORK, SLIDE 29,90
31 8000H2660 BUSHING-FRONT FORK, SLIDE 29,90
32 8000H2661 WASHER 8,50
33 8000H2662 OIL SEAL FORK 39,80
34 8000H2663 RING, STOPPER 2,50
35 8000H2664 SEAL, DUST FRONT FORK 49,80
36 F000P00988 CYLINDER COMP FRONT FORK 690,00
37 F000P00989 SPINDLE TAPER 70,00
38 8000H2693 O-RING 2,50
39 8000H2695 O-RING 2,50
40 8000H2696 BOSS 3,90
41 8000H2694 O-RING 2,50
42 8000H2692 CAP, FRONT FORK 69,00
43 8000H2691 CUP 3,90