Welcome

022 - SWINGARM

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
022 - SWINGARM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000H0680 REAR SWING ARM 510,00
2 Z00071622 BUSHING, SWING ARM 3,30
3 800076283 BEARING, NEEDLE 22X28X11 7,50
4 800032388 WASHER 26X17.2X1.5 0,90
5 Z00036137 WASHER 11X5.5X1.5 MM 0,90
6 800075160 RIVET 0,12
7 800069282 BUSH 14X7X5.25 MM 0,60
8 8A0071621 BUSHING, SWING ARM 58.5 MM 10,90
8 800071621 BUSHING, SWING ARM 49.5 MM 10,90
9 8000H3012 SPACER 0,45
10 Z00020536 SCREW SELF-TAPPING 4.8X13 0,10
11 8000H1320 BUFFER, CHAIN TOUCH DEFENSE 9,50
12 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,20
13 FA00P00173 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 32,50
14 Z00020536 SCREW SELF-TAPPING 4.8X13 0,10
15 8000B1166 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 5,00
16 8AB073909 GUARD, CHAIN 4,90
17 800096941 ADJUSTER, CHAIN LH 8,00
18 800096944 ADJUSTER, CHAIN RH 4,90
19 Z00071623 NUT FLANGE M16X1.5 2,80
20 ZC0061121 SCREW TE M8X1.25 0,70
21 Z00017810 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,60
22 Z00008536 WASHER 13X8.4X2 0,90
23 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,20
24 8000H3033 CUP 2,00
25 8000H2125 SPACER 0,90
26 8A0069282 SPACER 14X7X5.25 MM 0,60
27 ZC0067997 SCREW M5X20 0,50
28 F000P01358 GUIDE, CHAIN 5,00
29 F000P00595 GUIDE, CHAIN OUTER 12,50
30 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,20
31 Z00062795 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X50 CH12 0,90
32 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
33 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,50