Welcome

024 - REAR BRAKING SYSTEM

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
024 - REAR BRAKING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A7634 PEDAL, BRAKE 69,00
1 8000A7634 PEDAL, BRAKE 69,00
2 8A0069125 ECCENTRIC, ADJUSTMENT BRAKE PEDAL 1,60
2 8A0069125 ECCENTRIC, ADJUSTMENT BRAKE PEDAL 1,60
3 800022551 O-RING 2056 14X1.78 0,20
3 800022551 O-RING 2056 14X1.78 0,20
4 Y00055902 SCREW TPEI M10X1.25X16 5,00
4 Y00055902 SCREW TPEI M10X1.25X16 5,00
5 Z00062727 SCREW TE M6X1X16 CH8 0,20
5 Z00062727 SCREW TE M6X1X16 CH8 0,20
6 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 H4 CH10 0,15
6 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 H4 CH10 0,15
7 8A0076055 BALL JOINT, RH 13,50
7 8A0076055 BALL JOINT, RH 13,50
8 8000H1412 WASHER 10,5X25X2 0,40
8 8000H1412 WASHER 10,5X25X2 0,40
9 8A0055903 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL 1,90
9 8A0055903 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL 1,90
10 8000A7635 PUSH ROD 4,50
10 8000A7635 PUSH ROD 4,50
11 Y00055241 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 CH5 0,50
11 Y00055241 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 CH5 0,50
12 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1,00
12 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1,00
13 8000A7633 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 89,00
13 8000A7633 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 89,00
14 8000A9447 PLUG BRAKE PUMP 23,00
14 8000A9447 PLUG BRAKE PUMP 23,00
15 F000P02127 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 213,00
15 F000P02127 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 213,00
16 8000A2790 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 58,00
16 8000A2790 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 58,00
17 8000A2791 PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET 8,40
17 8000A2791 PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET 8,40
18 8000A9448 ROD, BRAKE 25,00
18 8000A9448 ROD, BRAKE 25,00
19 8B00A8423 SCREW M6X1X16 0,60
19 8B00A8423 SCREW M6X1X16 0,60
20 8000A9448 FLOTTANTE 25,00
20 8000A9448 FLOTTANTE 25,00
21 8000A2793 PISTON, CALIPER 45,00
21 8000A2793 PISTON, CALIPER 45,00
22 800079066 CAPS OVERHAUL SET 16,90
22 800079066 CAPS OVERHAUL SET 16,90
23 8000A2792 SUPPORT, PAD 8,90
23 8000A2792 SUPPORT, PAD 8,90
24 8000A3975 SCREW, BLEED ASSY 9,90
24 8000A3975 SCREW, BLEED ASSY 9,90
25 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 1,00
25 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 1,00
26 800094849 SWITCH, REAR BRAKE 19,00
26 800094849 SWITCH, REAR BRAKE 19,00
27 A000P00720 BRAKE FLUID 8,10
27 A000P00720 BRAKE FLUID 8,10
28 8000A2794 KIT GASKET PISTON 16,90
28 8000A2794 KIT GASKET PISTON 16,90
29 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 MM 0,90
29 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 MM 0,90