Welcome

025 - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
025 - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 FD00P01023 HYDRAULIC UNIT 335,00
2 Z00062727 SCREW TEF M6X14 0,20
3 800044099 BUSH 1,00
4 800041862 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,60
5 E000P02175 FRONT SENSOR, SPEED 20,00
6 E000P02548 REAR SENSOR, SPEED 20,00
7 E000P02492 CONNECTOR CLIP 4,00
8 F000P02128 BRACKET, SPEED SENSOR 7,50
9 F000P02124 BRACKET, SPEED SENSOR 12,00
10 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1,00
11 U00057155 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE M10X1.00X19 1,25
12 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 MM 0,90
13 F000P02525 BRACKET, ABS UNIT 42,50
14 800055703 SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X14 1,50
15 F000P02087 PROTECTOR 3,00
16 800056783 CLAMP 0,30
17 F000P02086 ABS PIPE - REAR BRAKE CALIPER 35,00
18 F000P02161 ABS PIPE - REAR BRAKE PUMP 23,00
19 F000P02084 ABS PIPE - FRONT BRAKE CALIPER 59,50
20 F000P02160 ABS PIPE - FRONT BRAKE PUMP 29,00
21 800092668 CLAMP 25 MM 2,20
22 Z00062727 SCREW TE M6X1X16 CH8 0,20