Welcome

027 - FUEL TANK - COVER, RADIATOR

027 - FUEL TANK - COVER, RADIATOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000P01258 FUEL TANK 180,00
2 F000P01365 PUMP, FUEL 110,00
3 F000P02034 O-RING 2,50
4 F000P02828 COVER, FUEL PUMP 13,00
5 8Z0092249 CLAMP 0,75
6 F000P02102 HOSE, DELIVERY 7,00
7 F000P02103 FUEL FILTER-INJECTOR HOSE 10,00
8 F000P00915 FILTER, FUEL 8,50
9 ZK0067997 SCREW TEF M5X14 0,30
10 60ND04134 SCREW TSCI M6X1X20 0,20
11 800066238 SPACER 20X10X6.5X12 MM 1,00
12 8000B1390 PLUG GUARD 8,90
13 8000A4562 GASKET, CAP 7,20
14 F000A02664 CAP SET, FUEL TANK 19,00
15 60ND07335 SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X16 0,20
16 8000A5678 WASHER, PLAIN 0,90
17 F000A03228 RADIATOR SCOOP LH 55,00
18 F000A03229 RADIATOR SCOOP RH 55,00
19 8000B0647 CUSHION, FUEL TANK 2,50
20 8000A8421 BOLT, FLANGE M5X8 0,60
21 8A0069282 SPACER 14X7X5.25 MM 0,60
22 ZA0067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X16 CH8 0,20
23 U00055134 CLIP NUT M5X0.8 0,90
24 800061362 WASHER 27X12X5 MM 0,90
25 8A0061362 WASHER, RUBBER 0,90
26 Z00037745 SCREW, TAPPING TCIC 5,5X19 0,20
27 8B00A0680 SPACER 10,5X6,5X5 MM 1,20
28 8H0092249 CLAMP 1,00
29 F000P02526 PLATE 3,00
30 F000P02400 JOINT 20,00
31 F000P02936 JOINT 4,90