Welcome

029 - EXHAUST SYSTEM

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
029 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000P00268 PIPE, EXHAUST LH 29,90
2 F000P00267 PIPE, EXHAUST RH 29,90
3 F000P02106 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST 59,00
4 F000P00756 SILENCER, LEFT 159,00
5 8000A0870 HOLDER-EXHAUST PIPE 9,00
6 8000A0893 BUSH 11,90
7 F000P02107 SILENCER, RIGHT 165,00
8 800089302 DAMPER 4,50
9 8C00A7729 SPACER 2,00
10 8000B0263 SPACER 1,90
11 F000P00856 SENSOR LAMBDA SOND 55,00
12 ZE0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X40 CH8 0,25
13 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1,00
14 8000H0064 DAMPER 1,05
15 ZA0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X35 CH8 0,25
16 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,50
17 8000A7749 GASKET 2,00
18 F000P00577 PLUG SENSOR,OXYGEN 3,30
19 8000A6750 CONNECTOR SENSOR, OXYGEN 12,50
20 8A00A0873 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 3,90
21 800022271 WASHER 20X6.4X1.5 0,90
22 8000B0269 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 9,90
23 Z00055699 SCREW TCEI M6X1X10 0,31
24 62N115504 WASHER 12X6.4X1 0,90
25 62N115778 WASHER 12X6.4X0.5 1,00
26 800035112 INSULATING WASHER 14X5.5X2 MM 0,90
27 8000A1239 SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE 4,30
28 800055703 SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X14 1,50
29 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,80
30 F000P00754 COVER, LEFT MUFFLER 8,00
31 F000P00755 COVER, RH MUFFLER 8,00
32 800048802 GROMMET 1,00